Ciena NTTA11AA

Part Number: NTTA11AA

Product features

  • 40G Base-SR4, 4X10G, MMF, 850nm, 100M, MPO, CFP

Please contact us to request a quote, we will get back to you within 1 business day.

You can also take a look at our full range of Ciena products.

Sorry! No manuals is available for this product.
Delivery options
- Worldwide shipping
Warranty
- 1 year
GB US
+44 (0)1625 617138 Contact Us