Accedian 7SZ-000

Part Number: 7SZ-000

Product features

For more information about this product, please contact us.

GigE SFP BIDIR 1490nm DFB 40km LC connector GigE SFP, BIDIR, 1490-1310nm, DFB, 40KM, LC connector


Please contact us to request a quote, we will get back to you within 1 business day.


You can also take a look at our full range of Accedian products.

Sorry! No manuals is available for this product.
Delivery options
- Worldwide shipping
Warranty
- 1 year
GB US
+44 (0)1625 617138 Contact Us